Skip Navigation
Print Share

Membership List

Updated February 7, 2018

Laura Acquaviva Lensic Performing Center
Breanna Adams Casa Esperanza
Laura Altomare Homewise, Inc.
Bob Ansheles Cancer Foundation For New Mexico
Stephanie Armitage NMSU
Dianne Brehmer Bailey  
Shana Baker Albuquerque Involved
Janice Bandrofchak  
Michael P. Barndollar Barndollar Associates
Shannon Barnhill Albuquerque Academy
Noelle Bartl Eastern New Mexico Foundation
Christie Baskett, CFRE United World College USA
Randy J. Bernhardt, CFRE Bernhardt Consulting Co.
Kimberly Brown  Girls INc. of Santa Fe
Cathy Bunch UNM Foundation
Eleana Butler Sexual Assault Services of Northwest New Mexico
Jessie Calero Mandy's Special Farm
Dianne L Campbell WESST
Adrian Carver United Way of Central NM
Alana Chibas Carrie Tingley Hospital Foundation
Jamie Church Childhaven Foundation
Jamie Clements Museum of New Mexico Foundation
Angela Collie Planned Parenthood of NM
Julie Cook Sandia Preparatory School
Alexis Corbin NM Philharmonic
Aaron Cordova ABQ Children's Home
Linley Daly Daly Consulting LLC
Gayle Dean San Juan College Foundation
Emilie DeAngelis Serafina Company
Meredith Dixon Blue Advantage Group
Melissa Dracup United Way of Central New Mexico
Martha Edmands AFP-NM
Erin Engelbrecht  
Ron Eppes Intel Corporation
Leslie Fraser National Museum of Nuclear Science & History
Cezanne Fritz  NMSU Foundation
Marcus Gallegos UNM - Valencia
Kristin Garcia National Hispanic Cultural Center
Molly Garza Girl Scouts of New Mexico Trails
Beth Goldman Greater Albuquerque Habitat For Humanity
Odessa Gonzales All Faiths
Jamees Mark Goodman HAverland Carter Lifestyle Group
Richard Grainger Paws & Stripes
Chrisann Evans Gray Casa Esperanza
Keith Greer  
Colleen Guengerich Nm Rech
Erin Hagenow Junior Achievement
Melanie Hitchcock Presbyterian Healthcare Foundation
Jeffrey A Hoehn Carrie Tingley Hospital Foundation
LaDonna Hopkins H & H Consulting
Becky Horner March of Dimes
Diana Hunt Presbyterian Healthcare Foundation
Marney Faesy Hupper Niles Development Consulting, LLC
Pamela Hurd-Knief, CFRE WESST
Monica Z. Hussey
Daniel Jaecks Casa Esperanza
Clair Nicole Johnson All Faiths
Marit Jones Healthy Native Community Partnership
Debbie Joslin The Children's Hope
Janice Kauer New Mexico Legal Aid
Colleen Kelly Georgia O'Keefe Museum
Clara Kilcup Manzano Day School
Amy M Kindrick El Ranchito De Los Ninos
Jennifer Klass  
Rev. Joseph Krall Joy Junction
Charles Lafond Heading Home
Suzanne Lawson, CFRE SL Consulting
Melissa Lobato University of New Mexico School of Law
Charles W. Lowery  
Beth Lyle  
Annam Manthiram St. Martin's Foundation
Alicia Marcell Presbyterian Healthcare Foundation
Joseph Martinez Rio Grande Food Project
Kristina Martinez Presbyterian Ear Institute
Keri-Lynn McBride  
Lawren McConnell APS Education Foundation
JoAnn Melchor Kares Children's Learning Center
Bianca Mitchell Indian Pueblo Cultural Center
Juaquin Moya Horizons
Nikki Mulligan Oak Grove Classical Academy
Sarah R Newman Ronald McDonald House Charities of New Mexico
Heather Norfleet Friends of Mountain Mahogany Community School
Lee Parks Novak  
Dolores Nunez Catholic Charities
Sarah Smith Orr Smith Orr & Associates
Karen Polich The Rock at Noonday
Jeremy Reynalds Joy Junction
Roberta Ricci Central New Mexico Community College Foundation, Inc.
John E. Rivas, CFRE New Mexico Methodist Foundation
Alfredo Rivera UNited Way of Central New Mexico
Giuseppe "Joe" Rizza, CFRE Presbyterian Healthcare Foundation
Rachel Rodriguez Equal Access to Justice
Jenifer Romero  Galloping Grace Youth Ranch
Kristin Rortvedt Ronald McDonald House Charities of NM
Sue Rzendzian Saranam
Stephanie Lee Sample Sample Consulting Studio, LLC
Mark Schinnerer CARC, INC.
Eric Schoen The Salvation Army
Rick Scott Presbyterian Healthcare Foundation
Rhea Serna Homewise
Shahnit Shahzad Heading Home
Brenda Shepherd San Juan Medical Foundation
Margaret Shumbarger  Big Brothers Big Sisters
Susan Simons, CFRE  
Brenda Rose Smythe Edgewood Soil & Water Conservation District
Elaine Stachera NM State University
Lindsey Stanek Paws & Stripes
Dawn Starostka Big Brother Big Sisters Mountain Region
Diane Steinle Albuquerque Christian Children's Home
Donna M. Stumpf Animal Humane Association of New Mexico
Michael Summers New Mexico Baptist Foundation
Andrea Tawney NMSU Foundation
Kate Telis CLNKids
Adrian Moore Trask Keshet Dance & Center for the Arts
Lynn Trojahn Thrive Consulting
Amy Trost Four Corners Foundation
Hazel Tull-Leach NDI New Mexico
Kathryn Turnipseed ACLU
Edmundo Vasquez  
Christine Vigil ACLU-NM
Laura Waller Museum of New Mexico Foundation
Patti Ward, CFRE  
Lori Webster APS Foundation
Clinton Wells CNM Foundation
Everett White Albuqueruqe Chritian Children's Home
Terra Winter Community Foundation of Southern New Mexico
Karin Wrasman Annual Catholic Appeal Foundation