Skip Navigation
Print Share

Membership List

Updated October 2017

Laura Acquaviva Lensic Performing Center
Laura Altomare Homewise, Inc.
Bob Ansheles Cancer Foundation For New Mexico
Sara Armijo La Casa Inc.
Stephanie Armitage NMSU
Dianne Brehmer Bailey  
Janice Bandrofchak  
Michael P. Barndollar Barndollar Associates
Shannon Barnhill Albuquerque Academy
Noelle Bartl Eastern New Mexico Foundation
Christie Baskett, CFRE United World College USA
Amy Berman St. Martin's Hospitality Center
Randy J. Bernhardt, CFRE Bernhardt Consulting Co.
Ann M. Beyke Planned Parenthood of New Mexico
Marian Bolton, CFRE  
Cathy Bunch UNM Foundation
Eleana Butler Sexual Assault Services of Northwest New Mexico
Jessie Calero Mandy's Special Farm
Dianne L Campbell  WESST
Adrian Carver United Way of Central NM
Alana Chibas Carrie Tingley Hospital Foundation
Jamie Church Childhaven Foundation
Julie Cook Sandia Preparatory School
Alexis Corbin NM Philharmonic
Aaron Cordova ABQ Children's Home
Linley Daly  Daly Consulting LLC
Nicole J. Davis Georgia O'Keefe Museum
Gayle Dean San Juan College Foundation
Emilie DeAngelis Serafina Company
Meredith Dixon Blue Advantage Group
Melissa Dracup United Way of Central New Mexico
Karen Dubroff Musem of New Mexico Foundation
Martha Edmands AFP-NM
Erin Engelbrecht  
Ron Eppes Intel Corporation
Kathy Foster Indian Pueblo Cultural Center
Laurie Frappier Supportive Housing Coalition of New Mexico
Leslie Fraser National Museum of Nuclear Science & History
Molly Garza Girl Scouts of New Mexico Trails
Beth Goldman Greater Albuquerque Habitat For Humanity
Odessa Gonzales All Faiths
Richard Grainger Paws & Stripes
Chrisann Evans Gray Casa Esperanza
Keith Greer American Society of Radiologic Technologists Foundation
Colleen Guengerich New Mexico Tech
Erin Hagenow Junior Achievement
Melanie Hitchcock Presbyterian Healthcare Foundation
Jeffrey A Hoehn Carrie Tingley Hospital Foundation
Abby Holzer Georgia O'Keefe Museum
LaDonna Hopkins H & H Consulting
Becky Horner March of Dimes
Diana Hunt Presbyterian Healthcare Foundation
Marney Faesy Hupper Niles Development Consulting, LLC
Pamela Hurd-Knief, CFRE WESST
Monica Z Hussey
Daniel Jaecks
Clair Nicole Johnson All Faiths
John David Jones Southwestern Association for Indian Arts
Marit Jones Healthy Native Community Partnership
Janice Kauer New Mexico Legal Aid
Clara Kilcup Manzano Day School
Amy M Kindrick El Ranchito De Los Ninos
Jennifer Klass  
Rev. Joseph Krall Joy Junction
Charles Lafond Heading Home
Suzanne Lawson, CFRE SL Consulting
Melissa Lobato University of New Mexico School of Law
Charles W. Lowery  
Elizabeth Loya Georgia O'Keefe Museum
Juniper Manley  
Annam Manthiram St. Martin's Foundation
Alicia Marcell Presbyterian Healthcare Foundation
Kristina Martinez Presbyterian Ear Institute
Mara Matteson Keres Children's Learning Cente
Keri-Lynn McBride  
Lawren McConnell APS Education Foundation
Megan McCormick Heading Home
Stephanie Miller Animal Humane NM
Bianca Mitchell Indian Pueblo Cultural Center
Melissa Moore NM Wildlife Center
Juaquin Moya Horizons
Thea Muehlenweg Carrie Tingley Hospital Foundation
Nikki Mulligan Oak Grove Classical Academy
Darlene Nelson New Mexico State University
Sarah R Newman Ronald McDonald House Charities of New Mexico
Heather Norfleet Friends of Mountain Mahogany Community School
Dolores Nunez Catholic Charities
Sarah Smith Orr Smith Orr & Associates
Karen Polich The Rock at Noonday
Nanette Pyne  
Jeremy Reynalds Joy Junction
Roberta Ricci Central New Mexico Community College Foundation, Inc.
John E. Rivas, CFRE New Mexico Methodist Foundation
Giuseppe "Joe" Rizza, CFRE Presbyterian Healthcare Foundation
Jenifer Romero  Galloping Grace Youth Ranch
Kristin Rortvedt Ronald McDonald House Charities of NM
Lillian Rusing  
Sue Rzendzian Saranam
Stephanie Lee Sample Sample Consulting Studio, LLC
Anna Michelle Sanchez National Hispanic Cultural Center Foundation
Mark Schinnerer CARC, INC.
Eric Schoen The Salvation Army
Rick Scott Presbyterian Healthcare Foundation
Tim Sheahan Boys & Girls Clubs of Central New Mexico
Brenda Shepherd San Juan Medical Foundation
Margaret Shumbarger  
Susan Simons, CFRE  
Brenda Rose Smythe Edgewood Soil & Water
Elaine Stachera NM State University
Lindsey Stanek Paws & Stripes
Dawn Starostka Big Brother Big Sisters Mountain Region
Diane Steinle Albuquerque Christian Children's Home
Donna M. Stumpf Animal Humane Association of New Mexico
Michael Summers New Mexico Baptist Foundation
Alexandria Tavarez New Mexico Cancer Center
Andrea S Tawney Office of University Advancement, NMSU
Kate Telis CLNKids
Adrian Moore Trask Keshet Dance & Center for the Arts
Lynn Trojahn Thrive Consulting
Hazel Tull-Leach NDI New Mexico
Kathryn Turnipseed ACLU
Edmundo Vasquez  
Eilene Vaugh-Pickrell Barrett Foundation
Christine Vigil ACLU-NM
Jenny Vincent Children's Grief Center of NM
Lorilynn Violanta NM Child Advocacy Network
Laura Waller Museum of New Mexico Foundation
Patti Ward, CFRE  
Feliciana Warren NM Girls & Boys Ranches, Inc.
Lori Webster APS Foundation
Clinton Wells CNM Foundation
Melody Wels New Day Youth & Family Services
Everett White Albuqueruqe Chritian Children's Home
David Whiteley Rio Grande Food Project
Terra Winter New Mexico State University College of ACES
Karin Wrasman Annual Catholic Appeal Foundation